rubriques

Italian translation: voci

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:rubriques
Italian translation:voci
Entered by: Angela Guisci

09:38 May 24, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Contrat de travail
French term or phrase: rubriques
Rubriques

Taux Base Montant


REVENUS
200 Salaire ...


SALAIRE BRUT


DEDUCTIONS
410 Retenue AVS
425 Retenue Chômage
430 Retenue Ass. maternité
450 Ass. perte gain maladie
460 . 2ème Pilier - LPP 1
(
TOTAL DES DEDUCTIONS


TOTAL DEDUCTIONS DIVERSES



Come posso tradurlo ? Si tratta di una busta paga

Voci ?























'

;














I ,
Angela Guisci
Italy
voci
Explanation:
confermo la tua intuizione
Selected response from:

Daniele Martellini
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1sezioni
Matteo Galbusera
3descrizione
enrico paoletti
3voci
Daniele Martellini


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
voci


Explanation:
confermo la tua intuizione

Daniele Martellini
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: sì penso sia " voci" ho appena trovato questo link https://dictionnaire.reverso.net/italien-francais/voci%20di%20singoli


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sezioni


Explanation:
Un'alternativa, guarda qui:

https://www.money.it/come-leggere-la-busta-paga-stipendio

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Margherita Colaci
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
descrizione


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 271




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search