bases

Italian translation: basi (imponibili)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:bases
Italian translation:basi (imponibili)
Entered by: Angela Guisci

16:17 May 24, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Busta paga
French term or phrase: bases
Bases Taux Montants Total

Salaire mensuel

Part facultatif employeur CM
Salaire Brut

DEDUCTIONS 2720,00

Cotisations AVS

Bases è semplicemente "basi" ?
Angela Guisci
Italy
basi (imponibili)
Explanation:
Un'idea...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 27 giorni (2018-06-21 14:49:14 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Thanks for grading
Selected response from:

Sabrina Bruna
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4imponibili
Margherita Colaci
3basi (imponibili)
Sabrina Bruna


  

Answers


1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
imponibili


Explanation:
Sono le voci tipiche di un cedolino:
| imponibile | (tasso) percentuale | importo |

Solo un esempio:
https://www.maxicours.com/soutien-scolaire/comptabilite-et-f...

Margherita Colaci
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
basi (imponibili)


Explanation:
Un'idea...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 27 giorni (2018-06-21 14:49:14 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Thanks for grading

Sabrina Bruna
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie Sabrina x





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search