La bonne fin de tous les règlements des commandes

Italian translation: Dopo che saranno stati effettuati tutti i pagamentidegli ordini....

17:44 Apr 13, 2005
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / contratto di franchising
French term or phrase: La bonne fin de tous les règlements des commandes
La bonne fin de tous les règlements des commandes de rouleaux de caisses imprimés effectuées par le Régional – Franchisé et ses Franchisés Locaux conditionnera une remise semestrielle de la part du MASTER FRANCHISEUR
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:Dopo che saranno stati effettuati tutti i pagamentidegli ordini....
Explanation:
Contrat général de vente
Selected response from:

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Dopo che saranno stati effettuati tutti i pagamentidegli ordini....
Francine Alloncle
3VS
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
La bonne fin de tous les règlements des commandes
Dopo che saranno stati effettuati tutti i pagamentidegli ordini....


Explanation:
Contrat général de vente

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 105
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain: Solo dopo che ...
10 hrs
  -> Merci Cathie

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
La bonne fin de tous les règlements des commandes
VS


Explanation:
Il puntuale/regolare pagamento degli ordini di ... effettuati da ... comporterà uno sconto semestrale ...

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 481




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search