déclaration de TVA mensuelle

Italian translation: dichiarazione IVA mensile

05:30 Apr 15, 2005
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / contratto di franchising
French term or phrase: déclaration de TVA mensuelle
Le Régional - Franchisé s’engage à adresser au MASTER FRANCHISEUR sa déclaration de TVA mensuelle
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:dichiarazione IVA mensile
Explanation:
Così viene generalmente chiamata.
Riscontri in Google.

Chiara
Selected response from:

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5dichiarazione IVA mensile
Chiara Santoriello
5dichiarazione dei versamenti IVAper il mese di.....
Francine Alloncle


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
déclaration de TVA mensuelle
dichiarazione dei versamenti IVAper il mese di.....


Explanation:
Imposta al Valore Aggiunto c'est la taxe qui correspond à la TVA

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 105

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
déclaration de TVA mensuelle
dichiarazione IVA mensile


Explanation:
Così viene generalmente chiamata.
Riscontri in Google.

Chiara

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Bobrowska - Braccini
1 hr
  -> grazie

agree  Mariella Bonelli
1 hr
  -> grazie

agree  gianfranco
2 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  Leonarda Coviello: ne ho inviate tante, a suo tempo, ai vari uffici IVA
1 day 8 hrs
  -> grazie. Credo che anche la mia commercialista ne sappia qualcosa.

agree  Marco Borrelli: assolutamente
1 day 8 hrs
  -> grazie Marco




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search