es-qualité de Régional Franchisés non exclusifs

Italian translation: V.S.

06:20 Apr 15, 2005
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / contratto di franchising
French term or phrase: es-qualité de Régional Franchisés non exclusifs
pour permettre à une ou plusieurs autres personnes, es-qualité de Régional Franchisés non exclusifs, de procéder à la recherche et à l’implantation de nouveaux Franchisés,
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:V.S.
Explanation:
es-qualité signifie "en qualité", c'est-à-dire "in veste/in qualità"
... in veste di R - F non esclusivi
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1V.S.
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4in qualità di affiliati regionali senza esclusiva
Jean-Marie Le Ray


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
es-qualité de Régional Franchisés non exclusifs
V.S.


Explanation:
es-qualité signifie "en qualité", c'est-à-dire "in veste/in qualità"
... in veste di R - F non esclusivi

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara Santoriello: esatto
0 min

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
es-qualité de Régional Franchisés non exclusifs
in qualità di affiliati regionali senza esclusiva


Explanation:
Ciao, Jean-Marie

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 58




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search