incompatibilité d\'humeur

Italian translation: incompatibilità di carattere

09:50 Jul 13, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sentenza di divorzio
French term or phrase: incompatibilité d\'humeur
Frase completa : Le Tribunal prononce le divorce pour incompatibilité d'humeur.
ElenaAr
Ukraine
Italian translation:incompatibilità di carattere
Explanation:
https://www.mr-loto.it/archivio/2012/ottobre/incompatibilita...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-07-13 09:55:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.personaedanno.it/articolo/incompatibilita-caratt...
Selected response from:

Angie Garbarino
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2incompatibilità di carattere
Angie Garbarino
4incompatibilità di carattere
Antoine de Bernard


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
incompatibilità di carattere


Explanation:
https://www.mr-loto.it/archivio/2012/ottobre/incompatibilita...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-07-13 09:55:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.personaedanno.it/articolo/incompatibilita-caratt...

Angie Garbarino
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antoine de Bernard
1 min

agree  Orlea
4 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
incompatibilità di carattere


Explanation:
.


Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 241




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search