compte rendu d\'interrogation

Italian translation: rapporto di interrogazione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:compte rendu d\\\'interrogation
Italian translation:rapporto di interrogazione
Entered by: Angela Guisci

10:23 Aug 13, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / attestation de dévolution de succession
French term or phrase: compte rendu d\'interrogation
On ne connait aucune disposition de dernière volonté ainsi qu'il résulte d'un compte rendu d'interrogation du Fichier central des dispositions des dernières volontés...


resoconto ... ?
Angela Guisci
Italy
rapporto di interrogazione
Explanation:
del registro centrale ecc
Selected response from:

Angie Garbarino
Grading comment
grazie !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rapporto di interrogazione
Angie Garbarino
3Verbale d'interrogatorio
Marina Della torre
3resoconto della consultazione
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rapporto di interrogazione


Explanation:
del registro centrale ecc

Angie Garbarino
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 128
Grading comment
grazie !

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
resoconto della consultazione


Explanation:
resoconto della consultazione del registro generale dei testamenti

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 735

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
compte rendu d\\\'interrogation
Verbale d'interrogatorio


Explanation:
Verbale di interrogatorio dell'Archivio centrale

Marina Della torre
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Angie Garbarino: ma no... all'archivio centrale non puoi fare un interrogatorio, quello lo fa la polizia
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search