l'ordonnance de saisine

Italian translation: l\'ordine di rinvio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:l\'ordonnance de saisine
Italian translation:l\'ordine di rinvio
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

09:42 Oct 5, 2019
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / arrêt
French term or phrase: l'ordonnance de saisine
Il résulte de l'ordonnance de saisine du juge des libertés et de la détention par le juge d'instruction que divers actes restent à effectuer.



Je vous remercie si vous pouvez m'apporter de l'aide pour cette phrases que je ne comprends pas bien.
ITALIANOFACILE
France
l'ordine di rinvio
Explanation:
l'ordonnance de saisine

l'ordine di rinvio

Dall'ordine di rinvio del giudice delle libertà e della detenzione da parte del giudice inquirente fa seguito che rimangono da compiere vari atti.

https://droit-finances.commentcamarche.com/faq/4321-saisine-...

https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/francese-italiano/sai...

https://www.linternaute.fr/dictionnaire/fr/definition/saisin...

https://www.collinsdictionary.com/dictionary/french-english/...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 days (2019-10-10 14:18:43 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci à vous :)
Selected response from:

Marco Belcastro Bara
Italy
Grading comment
merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4l'ordine di rinvio
Marco Belcastro Bara
3decreto di ricorso / d'appello
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
decreto di ricorso / d'appello


Explanation:
https://iate.europa.eu/search/standard/result/1570352538180/...

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Saisine

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 76

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'ordine di rinvio


Explanation:
l'ordonnance de saisine

l'ordine di rinvio

Dall'ordine di rinvio del giudice delle libertà e della detenzione da parte del giudice inquirente fa seguito che rimangono da compiere vari atti.

https://droit-finances.commentcamarche.com/faq/4321-saisine-...

https://context.reverso.net/traduzione/francese-italiano/sai...

https://www.linternaute.fr/dictionnaire/fr/definition/saisin...

https://www.collinsdictionary.com/dictionary/french-english/...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 days (2019-10-10 14:18:43 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci à vous :)

Marco Belcastro Bara
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
merci beaucoup




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search