procédure établie en France

Italian translation: procedimento avviato in Francia

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:procédure établie en France
Italian translation:procedimento avviato in Francia
Entered by: enrico paoletti

18:08 Oct 30, 2019
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / procédure pénale
French term or phrase: procédure établie en France
Bonjour, j'ai des doutes quant à la traduction de "procédure établie en France".
Il s'agit d'une procédure pénale qui est déléguée aux autorités italiennes.
La phrase est comme suit "Est jointe à la présente copie certifiée conforme de l'entier dossier de la procédure établie en France".
Merci beaucoup pour votre aide
Lucia28
France
procedimento avviato in Francia
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5procedimento avviato in Francia
enrico paoletti
3procedura/pratica istituita/costituita/instaurata/definita in Francia
Marco Belcastro Bara


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
procedimento avviato in Francia


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 708
Grading comment
Thank you
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci Enrico ! Cela me semble cohérent !


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oscar Romagnone
1 min
  -> Merci, Oscar.

agree  Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
1 min
  -> Merci, Cristina.

agree  Maria Cristina Chiarini
26 mins
  -> Merci, Maria Cristina.

agree  Sabrina Bruna
53 mins
  -> Merci, Sabrina.

agree  Roberta Broccoletti
1 hr
  -> Merci, Roberta.

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
procedura/pratica istituita/costituita/instaurata/definita in Francia


Explanation:
Un'altra opzione

procédure établie en France

Si allega alla presente copia certificata conforme dell'intero fascicolo della procedura/pratica istituita/costituita/instaurata/definita in Francia


Marco Belcastro Bara
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie molto !





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search