dispositif de référencement

Italian translation: sistema / procedura di referenziazione

20:02 May 8, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs / Credito d\\\'imposta sulla
French term or phrase: dispositif de référencement
Salve,

si tratta di undocumento sul credito d'imposta per la ricerca:

Titolo: Crédit d’impôt recherche et jeune entreprise innovante
La Médiation entreprises du ministère de l’Économie et des Finances a mis en place un dispositif de référencement.

Avete qualche suggerimento?

Grazie.

S.
Simone Giovannini
Italy
Italian translation:sistema / procedura di referenziazione
Explanation:
a mio avviso va mantenuto il concetto di referenziazione

http://www.isfol.it/primo-piano/primo-rapporto-nazionale-di-...


Selected response from:

Rita Sellitti
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4anagrafe
Jean-Marie Le Ray
4sistema / procedura di referenziazione
Rita Sellitti
3meccanismo di accreditamento
Margherita Colaci


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anagrafe


Explanation:
Il senso è quello


    https://www.economie.gouv.fr/mediateur-des-entreprises/referencement-des-acteurs-conseil-en-cir-cii
Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
meccanismo di accreditamento


Explanation:
http://www.fiscalonline.com/Le-dispositif-de-referencement-d...

Margherita Colaci
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sistema / procedura di referenziazione


Explanation:
a mio avviso va mantenuto il concetto di referenziazione

http://www.isfol.it/primo-piano/primo-rapporto-nazionale-di-...




Rita Sellitti
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search