immobilier d'entreprise

Italian translation: immobili ad uso commerciale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:immobilier d'entreprise
Italian translation:immobili ad uso commerciale
Entered by: Ciccia

12:59 Jan 27, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: immobilier d'entreprise
une baisse de l'immobilier d'entreprise..
Cristina Giannetti
immobili ad uso commerciale
Explanation:
ciao
Selected response from:

Ciccia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2immobili ad uso commerciale
Ciccia
3 +1immobili ad uso commerciale
Ciccia


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
immobili ad uso commerciale


Explanation:
ciao

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Di Tullio
2 hrs

agree  Liana Coroianu
19 hrs

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
immobili ad uso commerciale


Explanation:
ciao

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  chabert
16 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search