directrice périscolaire

Italian translation: direttrice parascolastica

17:48 Feb 13, 2018
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other / acte de naissance
French term or phrase: directrice périscolaire
Pour la profession de la mère il y a "directrice périscolaire"
ITALIANOFACILE
France
Italian translation:direttrice parascolastica
Explanation:
Istruzione [COM] Voce completa
FR

activité périscolaire

IT

attività parascolastiche



Occupazione, Istruzione, Vita sociale [Council] Voce completa
FR

accueil périscolaire

IT

accoglienza parascolastica



Istruzione [COM] Voce completa
FR

activité périscolaire

IT

attività parascolastica



1
Selected response from:

Michele Esposito
Malta
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4direttrice parascolastica
Michele Esposito
2direttrice scuola materna
Maria Cristina Chiarini


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
direttrice scuola materna


Explanation:
come puoi leggere :http://www.vedanolambro.it/servizi/s/scuola-materna/

Maria Cristina Chiarini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 78

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
direttrice parascolastica


Explanation:
Istruzione [COM] Voce completa
FR

activité périscolaire

IT

attività parascolastiche



Occupazione, Istruzione, Vita sociale [Council] Voce completa
FR

accueil périscolaire

IT

accoglienza parascolastica



Istruzione [COM] Voce completa
FR

activité périscolaire

IT

attività parascolastica



1

Michele Esposito
Malta
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 30




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search