état-locatif

Italian translation: stato locativo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:état-locatif
Italian translation:stato locativo

13:53 Feb 7, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-02-11 09:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
French term or phrase: état-locatif
Bien loué suivant l’état locatif ci-annexé
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
stato locativo
Explanation:
la clausola di "buono stato locativo" (e il corrispondente documento) fa parte integrante del contratto di affitto
Selected response from:

DalvaTrad
France
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4stato locativo
DalvaTrad
3situazione locativa
Barbara Carrara
3inventario dei luoghi
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
inventario dei luoghi


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 44

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
situazione locativa


Explanation:
Il termine si riferisce allo stato in cui si trovano le unità immobiliari descritte nel documento.
E' utilizzato, ad esempio, nelle relazioni di stima di un immobile, in vista di una possibile messa in vendita o simile.

Inserendo la traduzione italiana online trovi molti file (per lo più .pdf) di riferimento.
A titolo di esempio ti riporto il link a una pagina di Google Books in cui compare il termine:
https://tinyurl.com/ybxydgug

Barbara Carrara
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stato locativo


Explanation:
la clausola di "buono stato locativo" (e il corrispondente documento) fa parte integrante del contratto di affitto


    Reference: http://www.salvisjuribus.it/effetti-della-dichiarazione-di-b...
DalvaTrad
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search