CC + nazwa zakładu

Polish translation: compte client / compte courant (w zależności od kontekstu)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:CC + nazwa zakładu
Polish translation:compte client / compte courant (w zależności od kontekstu)
Entered by: Tradpol

08:52 Nov 2, 2010
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Plan kont - SAP
French term or phrase: CC + nazwa zakładu
Znam rozwinięcie tego skrótu jako "compte courant", ale nie pasuje, ponieważ dalej mam: INT. CC + nazwa zakładu, a jeszcze dalej CC IS SITU + nazwa zakładu
Tradpol
Poland
compte client
Explanation:
czyli rozliczenia z klientem X
Selected response from:

Maria Schneider
Poland
Grading comment
Oczywiście rozwinięcie nie jest nieprawidłowe, ale w moim przypadku był to "compte courant"...
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5compte client
Maria Schneider
3Compte comptable
Mariola Turska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
compte client


Explanation:
czyli rozliczenia z klientem X

Maria Schneider
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 139
Grading comment
Oczywiście rozwinięcie nie jest nieprawidłowe, ale w moim przypadku był to "compte courant"...

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Compte comptable


Explanation:
Konto księgowe

Mariola Turska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search