charges constatées d'avance

Polish translation: rozliczenia międzyokresowe bierne

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:charges constatées d\'avance
Polish translation:rozliczenia międzyokresowe bierne
Entered by: anuke

06:54 Jan 20, 2011
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / états financiers
French term or phrase: charges constatées d'avance
pozycja w bilansie w rubryce aktywa
anuke
rozliczenia międzyokresowe bierne
Explanation:
Cześć anu :-)

http://www.ccifp.pl/index.php?mod=event&lang=fr&year=2004&z=...
http://www.ccifp.pl/index.php?mod=event&lang=pl&year=2004&z=...
To po pierwsze, a po drugie pokrywają się definicje, patrz linki poniżej.
Selected response from:

Magdalena Rogala
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1rozliczenia międzyokresowe bierne
Magdalena Rogala
5Koszty/obciążenia przyszłych okresów
Mariola Turska


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Koszty/obciążenia przyszłych okresów


Explanation:
Koszty/ obciążenia przyszłych okresów

Mariola Turska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rozliczenia międzyokresowe bierne


Explanation:
Cześć anu :-)

http://www.ccifp.pl/index.php?mod=event&lang=fr&year=2004&z=...
http://www.ccifp.pl/index.php?mod=event&lang=pl&year=2004&z=...
To po pierwsze, a po drugie pokrywają się definicje, patrz linki poniżej.


    Reference: http://bit.ly/gbQIBL
    Reference: http://mfiles.pl/pl/index.php/Rozliczenia_mi%C4%99dzyokresow...
Magdalena Rogala
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Schneider
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search