Créances rattachées

Polish translation: Wierzytelności powiązane

11:04 Jul 24, 2013
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
French term or phrase: Créances rattachées
W sprawozdaniu finansowym, bez kontekstu, tylko jako:
Créances rattachées
Créances douteuses, provisions et créances rattachées
Créances rattachées Crédit-bail
Créances rattachées Location
Kinia
Polish translation:Wierzytelności powiązane
Explanation:
Créances wierzytelności
Dettes zobowiązania
Selected response from:

Tradpol
Poland
Grading comment
wydaje mi się, że u mnie nie chodzi o jednostki powiązane, tylko o wierzytelności z tytułu leasingu i wynajmu, które to operacje prowadzone są z klientami... Dziękuję bardzo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Wierzetelności od jednostek zależnych
Witold Lekawa
5Wierzytelności powiązane
Tradpol


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Wierzytelności powiązane


Explanation:
Créances wierzytelności
Dettes zobowiązania

Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
wydaje mi się, że u mnie nie chodzi o jednostki powiązane, tylko o wierzytelności z tytułu leasingu i wynajmu, które to operacje prowadzone są z klientami... Dziękuję bardzo!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Wierzetelności od jednostek zależnych


Explanation:
Les créances rattachées regroupent les créances nées à l'occasion de prêts octroyés à des entités dans lesquelles le prêteur détient une participation.


    Reference: http://www.plancomptable.com/titre-IV/titre-IV_chapitre-IV_s...
Witold Lekawa
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Schneider
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search