site immobilier de la profession

Polish translation: poniżej

20:14 Apr 24, 2005
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: site immobilier de la profession
Le site internet des notaires et le site immobilier de la profession.
nnowak (X)
Polish translation:poniżej
Explanation:
strona/witryna dotycząca nieruchomości związana z działalnością notarialną
Selected response from:

cynamon
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4biuro notariusza (adres biura)
atche84
4poniżej
cynamon


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
poniżej


Explanation:
strona/witryna dotycząca nieruchomości związana z działalnością notarialną

cynamon
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 50
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
biuro notariusza (adres biura)


Explanation:
nie wiem dlaczego uzyto wlasnie "site" - chyba dla zgodnosci z internet-em.
de la profession - w takim kontekscie - miejsce swiadczenia uslug (professer)

atche84
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 9




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search