matériel antigaz

Polish translation: sprzęt (wyposażenie) przeciwgazowe

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:matériel antigaz
Polish translation:sprzęt (wyposażenie) przeciwgazowe
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

11:48 Jan 15, 2003
French to Polish translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: matériel antigaz
sprzêt p-po¿
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
sprzęt (wyposażenie) przeciwgazowe
Explanation:
może też chodzić o zwyczajne maski przeciwgazowe
Selected response from:

Anna M. Wróbel
Poland
Grading comment
Peut-etre...
MA
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4sprzęt (wyposażenie) przeciwgazowe
Anna M. Wróbel
3sprzet przeciwgazowy
Jacek Krankowski (X)


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sprzet przeciwgazowy


Explanation:
?

Jacek Krankowski (X)
PRO pts in pair: 96

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sprzęt (wyposażenie) przeciwgazowe


Explanation:
może też chodzić o zwyczajne maski przeciwgazowe

Anna M. Wróbel
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 6
Grading comment
Peut-etre...
MA




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search