teint ensoleillé effet belle peau

Portuguese translation: tom/tez radioso(a) (com efeito) de pele saudável

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:teint ensoleillé effet belle peau
Portuguese translation:tom/tez radioso(a) (com efeito) de pele saudável
Entered by: Gil Costa

22:34 Nov 8, 2017
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Cosmetics, Beauty
French term or phrase: teint ensoleillé effet belle peau
Le résultat :
un bronzage sous contrôle, un teint ensoleillé effet belle peau.
Gil Costa
Portugal
tom/tez radioso(a) (com efeito) de pele saudável
Explanation:
Mais uma sugestão.
Selected response from:

Ana Vozone
Grading comment
Obrigado!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3tom/tez radioso(a) (com efeito) de pele saudável
Ana Vozone
3pele bronzeada com efeito natural
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pele bronzeada com efeito natural


Explanation:
Seria a minha sugestão em PT(pt)...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 44

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tom/tez radioso(a) (com efeito) de pele saudável


Explanation:
Mais uma sugestão.

Ana Vozone
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Obrigado!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search