Réferencement naturel

Portuguese translation: referenciamento natural

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Réferencement naturel
Portuguese translation:referenciamento natural
Entered by: Giselle Unti

16:11 Jul 30, 2020
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Marketing numérique
French term or phrase: Réferencement naturel
Améliorez votre référencement naturel en publiant des contenus génériques sur votre site.

Para PT EU, obrigada.
Giselle Unti
referenciamento natural
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gil Costa
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Indexação
Ana Santos
4 +1referenciamento natural
Gil Costa
3referenciação natural
Ana Vozone


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
referenciação natural


Explanation:
https://www.google.com/search?sxsrf=ALeKk03xWuEtQA5T7H5IvPI1...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2020-07-30 16:30:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/search?q=référencement naturel du sit...

Ana Vozone
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 36

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
referenciamento natural


Explanation:
.

Gil Costa
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 76
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Obrigada.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Karydakis
39 mins

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Indexação


Explanation:
Conheço esse termo em PTBR e pelo que vi online também é usado em PTEU:

https://www.zaask.pt/blog/conheca-os-principios-basicos-de-s...




    https://portalmarketing.digital/Indexacao
Ana Santos
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roger Chadel: Também vi vários sítios portugueses usando esse termo (que é a tradução do inglês indexing
1 day 10 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search