TELLE QU'ELLE

Portuguese translation: tal como se apresenta

12:29 Aug 6, 2020
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Marketing numérique
French term or phrase: TELLE QU'ELLE
La balise ALT est très importante pour votre référencement naturel à double titre :
Car les moteurs de recherche prennent en compte son contenu pour leur calcul de pertinence,
Car ce sera le titre de la photo telle qu'elle sera proposée dans les moteurs de recherche.

Não sei como traduzir a terceira frase.

Obrigada.
Giselle Unti
Portuguese translation:tal como se apresenta
Explanation:
outra sugestão.
Selected response from:

Diana Salama
Grading comment
Obrigada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tal como se apresenta
Diana Salama
5como se apresenta
Neyf Almeida
3na forma como (for/é apresentada)
Ana Vozone


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
na forma como (for/é apresentada)


Explanation:
Sugestão.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2020-08-06 12:38:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.linternaute.fr/dictionnaire/fr/definition/tel-qu...

Ana Vozone
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 36

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
como se apresenta


Explanation:
Sugestão

Neyf Almeida
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tal como se apresenta


Explanation:
outra sugestão.

Diana Salama
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Obrigada.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search