masque soin fermeté

Portuguese translation: máscara (de cuidados) reafirmante

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:masque soin fermeté
Portuguese translation:máscara (de cuidados) reafirmante
Entered by: Gil Costa

15:38 Jan 10, 2018
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
French term or phrase: masque soin fermeté
Produto para a pele.
Gil Costa
Portugal
máscara (de cuidados) reafirmante
Explanation:
https://www.google.pt/search?ei=HTRWWp29GIzYU67Qq9AM&q="másc...
Selected response from:

Ana Vozone
Grading comment
Obrigado!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5máscara cuidado firmeza
Madalena Ribeiro
4máscara de tratamento firmadora
Giselle Unti
4máscara de firmeza
Linda Miranda
4máscara tensora
Teresa Borges
3máscara (de cuidados) reafirmante
Ana Vozone


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
máscara cuidado firmeza


Explanation:
máscara cuidado firmeza

Madalena Ribeiro
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 16

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
máscara de firmeza


Explanation:
http://www.nicepharma.pt/wp/?page_id=42

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 minutos (2018-01-10 15:41:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ou "máscara refirmante"...

Linda Miranda
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 40

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
máscara (de cuidados) reafirmante


Explanation:
https://www.google.pt/search?ei=HTRWWp29GIzYU67Qq9AM&q="másc...

Ana Vozone
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Obrigado!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
máscara de tratamento firmadora


Explanation:
Sugestão.

Giselle Unti
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 12

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
máscara tensora


Explanation:
+ uma opção...

Lift Integral Máscara Tensora Flash
Máscara Tensora Flash
Efeito tensor iluminador
https://www.lierac.pt/lift-integral-mascara-tensora-flash.ht...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 253




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search