rappel pour mémoire

Portuguese translation: para informação

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:rappel pour mémoire
Portuguese translation:para informação
Entered by: Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO (X)

20:04 Jun 7, 2009
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
French term or phrase: rappel pour mémoire
Neste contexto:

-Référentiels nationaux applicables : désignation, références, indices de versions, ...

-Référentiels européens applicables (rappel pour mémoire),

-Autres textes officiels applicables (arrêtés, décrets, …)
Sandra B.
Portugal
para informação
Explanation:
sugestão
Selected response from:

Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO (X)
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4para informação
Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO (X)
3chamada à memória
Gil Costa


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
chamada à memória


Explanation:
Será que é isto?

Gil Costa
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
para informação


Explanation:
sugestão

Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO (X)
France
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search