ordonnance de nonconciliation

Romanian translation: decizie de neconciliere

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:ordonnance de nonconciliation
Romanian translation:decizie de neconciliere
Entered by: Monica Tuduce

09:56 Jul 31, 2007
French to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: ordonnance de nonconciliation
Într-o hotărâre de divorţ. Mulţumesc tuturor.
Nelia
decizie de neconciliere
Explanation:
Există termenul neconciliere

Aici ai toată procedura de divorţ din Franţa:
http://www.divorce-famille.net/pages/actualite07.htm
http://www.paris.notaires.fr/art.php?cID=189&nID=638
Selected response from:

Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2decizie de neconciliere
Monica Tuduce
4decizie de neîmpăcare
Vandor


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
decizie de neîmpăcare


Explanation:
ordonanta ar avea un sens ilogic pentruca nu se poate ordona neimpacarea, partile pot decide sa nu se impace, de care ia act instanta in decizia sa de divort

Vandor
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
decizie de neconciliere


Explanation:
Există termenul neconciliere

Aici ai toată procedura de divorţ din Franţa:
http://www.divorce-famille.net/pages/actualite07.htm
http://www.paris.notaires.fr/art.php?cID=189&nID=638

Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 95
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anca Nitu: http://jsmf.free.fr/concil.html
9 hrs

agree  anca mesco
2 days 4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search