fournisseurs de rang 1 et 2

Russian translation: поставщики 1-го и 2-го уровня

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:fournisseurs de rang 1 et 2
Russian translation:поставщики 1-го и 2-го уровня
Entered by: Victoria Gressard

14:43 Jul 16, 2018
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
French term or phrase: fournisseurs de rang 1 et 2
Дорогие коллеги,
Помогите, пожалуйста, перевести выражение из области автомобилестроения: "fournisseurs de rang 1 et 2".

Значение: http://idelog.fr/definition/fournisseur-de-premier-rang/

Есть ли общепринятый перевод на русский?

Спасибо.
Victoria Gressard
France
поставщики 1-го и 2-го уровня
Explanation:
https://books.google.ru/books?id=PV19HpnsY9MC&pg=PT285&lpg=P...
Selected response from:

Ekaterina LAPKO
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4непосредственные поставщики и субподрядчики второй ступени
Dimitri Gal
4поставщики 1-го и 2-го уровня
Ekaterina LAPKO


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
поставщики 1-го и 2-го уровня


Explanation:
https://books.google.ru/books?id=PV19HpnsY9MC&pg=PT285&lpg=P...

Ekaterina LAPKO
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
непосредственные поставщики и субподрядчики второй ступени


Explanation:
whiteweber http://www.rosreserv.ru/layout/page/print/ru.902.1.docs.docu...
https://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&&s=second-tier &sc=51&l...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2018-07-16 15:16:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

первая ссылка - тоже c английского multitran.ru

Dimitri Gal
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Первая ссылка не работает, к сож.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search