katjang

Russian translation: урд, фасоль мунго

23:12 Sep 20, 2009
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Food & Drink / корм для птиц
French term or phrase: katjang
Входит в состав корма для птиц.

Заранее спасибо!
Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Russian translation:урд, фасоль мунго
Explanation:
ГОСТ Р ИСО 5526-99
Selected response from:

Yuriy Sokha (X)
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем откликнувшимся!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1урд, фасоль мунго
Yuriy Sokha (X)
4Cоя
Magali Panova


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
урд, фасоль мунго


Explanation:
ГОСТ Р ИСО 5526-99

Yuriy Sokha (X)
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем откликнувшимся!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yanadeni (X)
1 day 9 hrs
  -> спасибо!

3 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Cоя


Explanation:
можно тоже использоыать " фасоль мунго" коннечно...Зависит с кем работаете ;o)

Magali Panova
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search