directeur des réseaux de proximité

Russian translation: директор, ответственный за местные (локальные) электросети

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:directeur des réseaux de proximité
Russian translation:директор, ответственный за местные (локальные) электросети
Entered by: Alina Barrow

19:54 Jul 30, 2007
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Human Resources / CV
French term or phrase: directeur des réseaux de proximité
directeur des réseaux de proximité de EDF
Alina Barrow
France
директор, ответственный за местные (локальные) электросети
Explanation:
Я бы так сказала
Selected response from:

Elena Robert
France
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2директор, ответственный за местные (локальные) электросети
Elena Robert
3директор по вопросам локальной сети (локальных сетей)
Nadzeya Manilava


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
директор, ответственный за местные (локальные) электросети


Explanation:
Я бы так сказала

Elena Robert
France
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax: м.б.даже директор местных электросетей, кажется, уже говорят
14 mins
  -> Спасибо, Катя.

agree  Alena ZAYETS
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Алена.

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
директор по вопросам локальной сети (локальных сетей)


Explanation:
Un réseau de proximité

Assurer la présence de la MGEN sur le terrain
Offrir au mutualiste un accueil individualisé et une réponse de qualité en matière de prestations et de services.
...
http://www.mgen.fr/index.php?id=43



http://www.edf.fr/html/evt_logo/v_texte/fr/proximite.php?sec...

Être à l’écoute des besoins et des attentes de chaque client.
Au-delà du seul service. Un engagement au quotidien. Pour une relation de confiance, durable et sincère.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 дн1 час (2007-07-31 21:09:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или связей

Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search