referencer

Russian translation: организовывать систему ссылок

18:22 Jan 26, 2006
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce / advertising
French term or phrase: referencer
Pour que votre annonce soit bien referencee dans notre moteur, veuillez bien decrire votre annonce avec 5 mots cles differents.
Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Russian translation:организовывать систему ссылок
Explanation:
В системе будут созданы ссылки на размещенное объявление из разных разделов, возможно, из разных тематических рубрик.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2006-01-26 18:51:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&a=ShowTranslations&s=refer...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2006-01-26 18:55:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть, так: Чтобы система верно разместила ссылки на ваше объявление...
Selected response from:

Elena Ivanova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, но скорее, чтобы система хорошо / верно / правильно выдавала ссылки (на объявление, предварительно индексированное ключевыми словами).

2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1индексировать в поисковой системе
Elena Robert
3организовывать систему ссылок
Elena Ivanova


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
организовывать систему ссылок


Explanation:
В системе будут созданы ссылки на размещенное объявление из разных разделов, возможно, из разных тематических рубрик.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2006-01-26 18:51:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&a=ShowTranslations&s=refer...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2006-01-26 18:55:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть, так: Чтобы система верно разместила ссылки на ваше объявление...

Elena Ivanova
Russian Federation
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Спасибо, но скорее, чтобы система хорошо / верно / правильно выдавала ссылки (на объявление, предварительно индексированное ключевыми словами).

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
индексировать в поисковой системе


Explanation:
Вот так это называется по-русски.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-01-26 20:14:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Поиск на яндексе дает 52000 ссылок с этим выражением:
http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?stype=&nl=0&text= ...

Elena Robert
France
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stepan Solomennikov
8 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî, Ñòåïàí. Óâû, íàñ â Âàìè íå óñëûøàëè.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search