ARENH tariff

Russian translation: Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:ARENH
Russian translation:Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF
Entered by: Alexander Kondorsky

07:53 Nov 12, 2014
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Nuclear Eng/Sci
French term or phrase: ARENH tariff
Accès régulé à l'électricité nucléaire historique
Alexander Kondorsky
Russian Federation
Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF
Explanation:
Это - название закона. Просьба не учитывать ответ TRIADE France. Это моя компания, я просто неправильно подключился.
Selected response from:

Dimitri Gal
France
Grading comment
Большое спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF
Dimitri Gal
4Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF
TRIADE France


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF


Explanation:
Это - название закона.

TRIADE France
France

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Закон о доступе альтернативных поставщиков к электроэнергии, вырабатываемой АЭС EDF


Explanation:
Это - название закона. Просьба не учитывать ответ TRIADE France. Это моя компания, я просто неправильно подключился.

Dimitri Gal
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Большое спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search