du savoir technique au projet d\'equipement

Spanish translation: del saber/de la experiencia técnica al proyecto de equipos

04:10 May 11, 2019
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Architecture
French term or phrase: du savoir technique au projet d\'equipement
Es una constancia de notas:

TROIS APPORTES AUX PRACTIQUES ARCHITECTURALES
Du savoir technique au projet d'equipement

Gracias.
maritach
Spanish translation:del saber/de la experiencia técnica al proyecto de equipos
Explanation:
Mi opinión.
Selected response from:

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3del conocimiento técnico al proyecto de equipamiento
tupcf
3del saber/de la experiencia técnica al proyecto de equipos
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
del saber/de la experiencia técnica al proyecto de equipos


Explanation:
Mi opinión.

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Gracias.

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
del conocimiento técnico al proyecto de equipamiento


Explanation:
https://www.google.es/search?source=hp&ei=zyfXXJXeB4yVlwSMlZ...

Salud,

tupcf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search