Responsable de formation et service

Spanish translation: Encargado en formación y servicios

04:35 Mar 6, 2013
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Certificado empleo
French term or phrase: Responsable de formation et service
Se trata de un certificado expedido por Le Cnam donde consta el cargo y salario que devenga el empleado.

Gracias por sus aportes
Terejimenez
Spanish translation:Encargado en formación y servicios
Explanation:
Mi propuesta. Espero te ayude
Selected response from:

Carole Salas
Italy
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a las dos

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Responsable de Formación y Servicios
Pilar F. García
4Encargado en formación y servicios
Carole Salas


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Responsable de Formación y Servicios


Explanation:
Hola Teresa,

Más abajo podrás encontrar un par de entradas en las que el cargo aparece tal y como lo he escrito.

Un saludo.


    Reference: http://www.elmundo.es/elmundo/2010/11/23/castillayleon/12905...
    Reference: http://www.cincodias.com/articulo/directivos/nombramientos/2...
Pilar F. García
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  José Sáez
1 day 32 mins
  -> Muchas gracias, José.

agree  Silvia S
6 days
  -> Merci bien, Silvia.

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Encargado en formación y servicios


Explanation:
Mi propuesta. Espero te ayude

Carole Salas
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a las dos




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search