PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

(acquisition) en l'état futur achèvement ou achevés (de tous biens immobiliers)

Spanish translation: en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado - Compra sobre plano o de inmuebles ya terminados - de edificios por contruir o de edificios ya construidos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:(acquisition) en l'état futur achèvement ou achevés (de tous biens immobiliers)
Spanish translation:en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado - Compra sobre plano o de inmuebles ya terminados - de edificios por contruir o de edificios ya construidos
Entered by: maría josé mantero obiols

09:03 Feb 25, 2020
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
French term or phrase: (acquisition) en l'état futur achèvement ou achevés (de tous biens immobiliers)
En un poder francés:

"Objet: l'acquisition **en l'état futur achèvement ou achevés**, l'apport, la propriété... de tous biens et droits immobiliers ainsi que de tous biens et droits pouvant constituer l'accessoire, l'annexe....des biens"
maría josé mantero obiols
France
**en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado**
Explanation:
**en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado** me parait la traduction exacte.
Selected response from:

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4**en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado**
Jean Charles CODINA
4Compra sobre plano o de inmuebles ya terminados
Emiliano Pantoja


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Compra sobre plano o de inmuebles ya terminados


Explanation:
venta sobre plano de edificios por construir / edificios ya construidos

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
**en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado**


Explanation:
**en el estado futuro de terminación o terminado** me parait la traduction exacte.

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search