dépôt à la suite immédiate des présentes

Spanish translation: impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes

08:46 Apr 27, 2018
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
French term or phrase: dépôt à la suite immédiate des présentes
devant constater le dépôt à la suite immédiate des présentes.
Ana Cristina Gutierrez Iglesias
France
Spanish translation:impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes
Explanation:
...obligad@ a impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes.

http://iate.europa.eu/FindTermsByLilId.do?lilId=3500528&lang...

http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do?method=search&query=c...

http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do?method=search&query=d...

http://www.cnrtl.fr/lexicographie/dépôt
Selected response from:

M a r t í n B E C E R R I L
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes
M a r t í n B E C E R R I L
3han de notificar su depósito/registro inmediatamente después
Jennifer_C


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes


Explanation:
...obligad@ a impugnar inmediatamente la notificación de las presentes.

http://iate.europa.eu/FindTermsByLilId.do?lilId=3500528&lang...

http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do?method=search&query=c...

http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do?method=search&query=d...

http://www.cnrtl.fr/lexicographie/dépôt



    Reference: http://www.cnrtl.fr/lexicographie/d%C3%A9p%C3%B4t
    Reference: http://diccionario.leyderecho.org/notificacion/
M a r t í n B E C E R R I L
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

20 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
han de notificar su depósito/registro inmediatamente después


Explanation:
la traducción de des présentes depende de a qué haga referencia...


    https://books.google.es/books?id=1ZAPAAAAQAAJ&pg=PA749&lpg=PA749&dq=%22constater+le+depot%22+certificat&source=bl&ots=PvxzAEKXIe&sig=LujIzW0
Jennifer_C
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search