au rapport de toutes justifications

Spanish translation: relación de toda clase de justificaciones

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:rapport de toutes justifications
Spanish translation:relación de toda clase de justificaciones
Entered by: Brigitte Gaudin

22:06 Apr 3, 2005
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / PATENTS
French term or phrase: au rapport de toutes justifications
En un poder. Antes dice : Obliger le constituant conjointement et solidarirement et avec tous co-vendeurs à toutes garanties ordinaires et de droit et au rapport...
peixe
relación de toda clase de justificaciones
Explanation:
Otra posibilidad

... a presentar toda clase de garantías ordinarias y de derecho y relación de toda clase de justificaciones.
Selected response from:

Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2informe de todas las justificaciones
Gabriela Rodriguez
4 +1a la comunicación de cualquier justificante
Esther Vagogne
4relación de toda clase de justificaciones
Brigitte Gaudin


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
informe de todas las justificaciones


Explanation:
"Obligar al constituyente conjuntamente y solidariamente y con todos los covendedores a presentar todas las garantías ordinarias y de derecho y el informe".

Gabriela Rodriguez
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 3

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
7 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias avrm, ya no sé cómo agradecerte!!!!!!!!!

agree  Taru
3 days 12 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias Taru!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a la comunicación de cualquier justificante


Explanation:
una posibilidad

Esther Vagogne
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Brigitte Gaudin: Puede ser.
1 day 7 hrs
  -> gracias

1 day 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relación de toda clase de justificaciones


Explanation:
Otra posibilidad

... a presentar toda clase de garantías ordinarias y de derecho y relación de toda clase de justificaciones.


Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 11




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search