un dossier dûment établi sur formulaires conventionnels

Spanish translation: dossier / historial / expediente / informe basado en formularios convencionales

08:11 Dec 19, 2006
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Insurance
French term or phrase: un dossier dûment établi sur formulaires conventionnels
Je vous transmis pour liquidation par vos soins, un dossier des soins et prothèse dentaire dûment établi sur formulaires conventionnels Maroc-Espagne ainsi que...
Gloria Nogales
Spanish translation:dossier / historial / expediente / informe basado en formularios convencionales
Explanation:
o debidamente establecido sobre la base de formularios utilizados comunmente / convencionales
Selected response from:

Maria Garcia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1dossier / historial / expediente / informe basado en formularios convencionales
Maria Garcia
4 +1Un expediente debidamente establecido sobre formatos convencionales
garci
3un expediente/informe asentado en debida forma sobre formularios convencionales
Mariela Gonzalez Nagel


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
un expediente/informe asentado en debida forma sobre formularios convencionales


Explanation:
suerte

Mariela Gonzalez Nagel
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 23

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Un expediente debidamente establecido sobre formatos convencionales


Explanation:
Suerte !

garci
Native speaker of: Spanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  silviantonia
7 hrs
  -> Gracias Silvia ! Cordiales saludos navideños desde México !

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dossier / historial / expediente / informe basado en formularios convencionales


Explanation:
o debidamente establecido sobre la base de formularios utilizados comunmente / convencionales

Maria Garcia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lota Moncada: Prefiero "formularios utilizados comunmente".
4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search