revenu annuel moyen déterminant

Spanish translation: sobre la base de / con base en el ingreso promedio anual

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:revenu annuel moyen déterminant
Spanish translation:sobre la base de / con base en el ingreso promedio anual
Entered by: Rafael Molina Pulgar

09:25 May 22, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Insurance / base de cálculo de pension de invalidez
French term or phrase: revenu annuel moyen déterminant
Hola a tod@s,

¿Es la base de cotización?

Saludos,
Laura Rodriguez
Spain
sobre la base de / con base en el ingreso promedio anual
Explanation:
Suerte.
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sobre la base de / con base en el ingreso promedio anual
Rafael Molina Pulgar
3media de ingresos anuales / media anual de ingresos
Maria Garcia


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
media de ingresos anuales / media anual de ingresos


Explanation:
a tener en cuenta...

Sin más contexto, no sabría precisar

Maria Garcia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 34

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sobre la base de / con base en el ingreso promedio anual


Explanation:
Suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zaida Machuca Inostroza
2 hrs
  -> Gracias otra vez, colega.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search