retour sur l'utilisation

Spanish translation: comentarios sobre la utilización

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:retour sur l'utilisation
Spanish translation:comentarios sobre la utilización
Entered by: Mariela Gonzalez Nagel

09:01 Feb 24, 2015
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - IT (Information Technology)
French term or phrase: retour sur l'utilisation
Retour sur l'utilisation de notre nouveau logiciel : se refiere a las informaciones o comentarios efectuados x los usuarios luego del uso de este nuevo programa.
-- SSLL
comentarios sobre la utilización
Explanation:
Lo pondría así, simplemente.
Selected response from:

Mariela Gonzalez Nagel
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2comentarios sobre la utilización
Mariela Gonzalez Nagel
5Opinión acerca del uso
Sandra Mesa
4retroalimentación sobre la utilización
Carlos Alonso
4opiniones sobre el uso
MPGS


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
opiniones sobre el uso


Explanation:
una opción
:-)

MPGS
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
comentarios sobre la utilización


Explanation:
Lo pondría así, simplemente.

Mariela Gonzalez Nagel
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 11
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EirTranslations
7 mins
  -> Gracias :)

agree  MPGS
8 days
  -> Gracias :)

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
retroalimentación sobre la utilización


Explanation:
informaciones dee retorno...

Carlos Alonso
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Opinión acerca del uso


Explanation:
Retour sur l'utilisation de notre nouveau logiciel :
Opinión acerca del uso de nuestro programa:

Otra opción :)

Sandra Mesa
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search