Bureau des affaires réglementaires et de proximité

Spanish translation: Oficina de Asuntos Regulatorios y Comunitarios

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Bureau des affaires réglementaires et de proximité
Spanish translation:Oficina de Asuntos Regulatorios y Comunitarios
Entered by: esteban cuellar

05:56 Jul 29, 2019
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Article de droit
French term or phrase: Bureau des affaires réglementaires et de proximité
Bonjour,

Pour un acte de décès du service de : "Direction de la réglementation de l’intégration et des migrations."

C'est le service concerné.

et Ensuite, comment traduire en espagnol s'il vous plaît? : "Bureau des affaires réglementaires et de proximité ."

Merci infiniment par avance, Esteban.
esteban cuellar
Oficina de Asuntos Regulatorios y Comunitarios
Explanation:
c'est une autre formulation possible
Selected response from:

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Oficina de Asuntos Regulatorios y Comunitarios
Jean Charles CODINA
3departamento de normatividad migratoria
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
departamento de normatividad migratoria


Explanation:
https://directorio.sre.gob.mx/index.php/oficinas-centrales/d...

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 141

1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Oficina de Asuntos Regulatorios y Comunitarios


Explanation:
c'est une autre formulation possible

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search