pôle de la réglementation et des usagers

Spanish translation: Polo de la reglamentación y de los usuarios

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:pôle de la réglementation et des usagers
Spanish translation:Polo de la reglamentación y de los usuarios
Entered by: esteban cuellar

05:59 Jul 29, 2019
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Article de droit
French term or phrase: pôle de la réglementation et des usagers
Bonjour,

Pour un article de presse sur la sécurité sociale, l'intitulé du texte est: "Pôle de la réglementation et des usagers."
C'est le service concerné.

et Ensuite, comment traduire en espagnol s'il vous plaît?

Merci infiniment par avance, Esteban.
esteban cuellar
Polo de la reglamentación y de los usuarios
Explanation:
el término polo también se utiliza en español
Selected response from:

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Polo de la reglamentación y de los usuarios
Jean Charles CODINA
3centro para la reglamentación y los usuarios
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
centro para la reglamentación y los usuarios


Explanation:
Cento de investigación de la reglamentación y para los usuarios.

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 137
Notes to answerer
Asker: Muchas gracias por su ayuda Juan Arturo.


1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Polo de la reglamentación y de los usuarios


Explanation:
el término polo también se utiliza en español

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pablo Cruz Font
11 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search