permis de citer

Spanish translation: Autorización para citar

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:permis de citer
Spanish translation:Autorización para citar
Entered by: maría josé mantero obiols

20:12 Nov 5, 2019
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: permis de citer
En un emplazamiento con fines de divorcio redactado por un abogado francés (de Guadalupe), al final,

"Bordereau de pièces communiquées
(...)
Pièce 5: **Permis de citer**"
maría josé mantero obiols
France
Autorización para citar
Explanation:
http://fall.myavocat.fr/publication-24286-comment-introduire...
Selected response from:

Romina De Carli
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3aviso para asistir ...
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
3Autorización para citar
Romina De Carli


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Autorización para citar


Explanation:
http://fall.myavocat.fr/publication-24286-comment-introduire...

Romina De Carli
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
aviso para asistir ...


Explanation:
... a una audiencia o a un juicio.

https://www.courts.ca.gov/29283.htm?rdeLocaleAttr=es

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 141




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search