que lors de l´entrée de la demande

Spanish translation: únicamente al depositar la solicitud

21:40 Apr 25, 2005
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
French term or phrase: que lors de l´entrée de la demande
A demand
mlucia
Spanish translation:únicamente al depositar la solicitud
Explanation:
si se trata de una patente, yo diría depositar o presentar la
Selected response from:

-- SSLL
Grading comment
4 /thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5únicamente al depositar la solicitud
-- SSLL
4 +1sólo en el momento de ingreso/admisión/entrada/recepción de la demanda
Gabriela Rodriguez
3sólo en el momento de recepción del pedido
Sonia López Grande


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
que lors de l´entrée de la demande
sólo en el momento de recepción del pedido


Explanation:

sólo en el momento de recepción del pedido o petición. En realidad se necesitaría más contexto.



Sonia López Grande
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
que lors de l´entrée de la demande
sólo en el momento de ingreso/admisión/entrada/recepción de la demanda


Explanation:
Espero que te sirva!!!!!!!

Gabriela Rodriguez
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mamie (X)
7 hrs
  -> Merci Mamie!!!!!!!!!!!!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
que lors de l´entrée de la demande
únicamente al depositar la solicitud


Explanation:
si se trata de una patente, yo diría depositar o presentar la

-- SSLL
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
4 /thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search