Décompte annuel fait par l'employeur

Spanish translation: liquidación anual hecha por el empleador

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Décompte annuel fait par l\'employeur
Spanish translation:liquidación anual hecha por el empleador
Entered by: Alexandre Tissot

14:14 May 31, 2012
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs / Certificat de salaire
French term or phrase: Décompte annuel fait par l'employeur
Buenas tardes,

Estoy traduciendo un certificado de salario y me topo con "Décompte annuel fait par l'employeur". Mi intento de traducción es: Cálculo anual hecho por el empleador. ¿Qué os parece?

El documento lo emite el Gran Ducado de Luxemburgo.

Muchas gracias.
Alexandre Tissot
liquidación anual hecha por el empleador
Explanation:
otra opción
Selected response from:

Isabel Estevez Higueras
Spain
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias a todas!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4liquidación anual hecha por el empleador
Isabel Estevez Higueras
3desglose anual
mili gutierrez castro


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
desglose anual


Explanation:
Si sigue un detalle de los conceptos, esta sería mi opción.

mili gutierrez castro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias, María.


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
liquidación anual hecha por el empleador


Explanation:
otra opción

Isabel Estevez Higueras
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias a todas!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias, Isabel.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search