Revenu net imposable

Spanish translation: base imponible neta

16:19 Jan 30, 2020
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs / Certificado de derechos sociales
French term or phrase: Revenu net imposable
En un certificado de derechos sociales aparecen detalladas las retribuciones para calcular las cotizaciones sociales y entre dichas retribuciones constan: Montant total de mémoires payés (HORS TVA), montant total de cotisations versés, montant brut de rémunerations et revenu net imposable
¿es correcto hablar de renta neta imponible o base imponible?
Gracias!
pequebeita
Spanish translation:base imponible neta
Explanation:
Hola:
Es la base imponible neta.


https://economipedia.com/definiciones/base-imponible.html

¡Mucha suerte!
Selected response from:

Sandra García Alonso
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Sandra!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4base imponible neta
Sandra García Alonso
3ingreso neto gravable
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
revenu net imposable
base imponible neta


Explanation:
Hola:
Es la base imponible neta.


https://economipedia.com/definiciones/base-imponible.html

¡Mucha suerte!

Sandra García Alonso
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Sandra!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  José Antonio Ibáñez
24 mins

agree  Natalia Makeeva
31 mins

agree  maría josé mantero obiols
1 hr

agree  Maria Garcia
16 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ingreso neto gravable


Explanation:
https://pyme.lavoztx.com/qu-es-el-ingreso-gravable-11008.htm...

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search