coeur de marché

Spanish translation: mercado básico, mercado principal, mercado objetivo

09:16 Feb 6, 2006
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Retail
French term or phrase: coeur de marché
exemple d'utilisation : l'offre "coeur de marché"
karine
Spanish translation:mercado básico, mercado principal, mercado objetivo
Explanation:

Mercado básico.
Mercado principal.
Mercado objetivo
Núcleo de mercado.

Son algunas sugerencias.
Saludos.
Sonia.
Selected response from:

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3mercado básico, mercado principal, mercado objetivo
Sonia López Grande
3en el blanco del mercado
Thierry LOTTE


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
coeur de marché
mercado básico, mercado principal, mercado objetivo


Explanation:

Mercado básico.
Mercado principal.
Mercado objetivo
Núcleo de mercado.

Son algunas sugerencias.
Saludos.
Sonia.

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Romanian Translator (X)
40 mins
  -> gracias Awana

agree  Mariana Zarnicki
2 hrs
  -> gracias Mariana

agree  Egmont
3 hrs
  -> gracias Alberto

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
coeur de marché
en el blanco del mercado


Explanation:
Se trata de marketing.

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search