KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Food & Drink

Buchette de tradition fraiche nature coque

Arabic translation: قطعة تقليدية (بلدية) طازجة طبيعية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Buchette de tradition fraiche nature coque
Arabic translation:قطعة تقليدية (بلدية) طازجة طبيعية
Entered by: TargamaT

14:31 Dec 1, 2010
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Food & Drink
French term or phrase: Buchette de tradition fraiche nature coque
Product Name : Buchette de tradition fraiche nature coque
amkm
قطعة تقليدية (بلدية) طازجة طبيعية
Explanation:
طبيعية هنا تعني بدون إضافات
http://www.fromi-corporate.com/userfiles/file/pdf/catalogue ...

http://www.reefnet.gov.sy/agri/Milk_Manufacturing.htm


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2010-12-01 14:47:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إضافة
ممكن بدل قطعة وضع

قالب

حسب اقتراح أحد الزملاء في السؤال الإنكليزي
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4قالب تقليدي طازج سادة بالقشرة
Nadia Ayoub
4قطعة تقليدية (بلدية) طازجة طبيعية
TargamaT


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قطعة تقليدية (بلدية) طازجة طبيعية


Explanation:
طبيعية هنا تعني بدون إضافات
http://www.fromi-corporate.com/userfiles/file/pdf/catalogue ...

http://www.reefnet.gov.sy/agri/Milk_Manufacturing.htm


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2010-12-01 14:47:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إضافة
ممكن بدل قطعة وضع

قالب

حسب اقتراح أحد الزملاء في السؤال الإنكليزي

TargamaT
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قالب تقليدي طازج سادة بالقشرة


Explanation:
..

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic