smartphones premier prix

Arabic translation: الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى

French term or phrase:smartphones premier prix
Arabic translation:الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى

16:54 Feb 14, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-02-17 17:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


French to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / smartphones premier prix
French term or phrase: smartphones premier prix
Adaptée aux smartphones premier prix l'offre permettra donc de télécharger vos vidéos préférées,
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى
Explanation:
الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى
Selected response from:

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1الهواتف الذكية الرخيصة/البسيطة
Goumiri Abdennour
4الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى
Omar HAMDAN


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى


Explanation:
الهواتف الذكية ذات السعر الأدنى

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 18
Grading comment
Thanks.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
1 hr

disagree  Rabie El Magdouli: الرخيصة
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
الهواتف الذكية الرخيصة/البسيطة


Explanation:
Je pense qu'il s'agit ici de smartphones "bas de gamme": les smartphones les plus simples et les moins chers.

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
35 mins
  -> شكراً جزيلاَ :)