KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Insurance

Tous Risques Chantiers

Arabic translation: كل مخاطر مواقع العمل


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Tous Risques Chantiers
Arabic translation:كل مخاطر مواقع العمل
Entered by: moutarjim05

08:26 Nov 27, 2008
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Insurance / Catégorie
French term or phrase: Tous Risques Chantiers
C'est le nom d'une police d'assurance
Gilberte Bechara
Australia
كل مخاطر مواقع العمل
Explanation:
و هي كلّ المخاطر التي يتعرّض لها العمال في مواقع عملهم أي في الورشات و ليس في البناء فقط.
Selected response from:

moutarjim05
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5كل مخاطر مواقع العمل
moutarjim05
4كل مخاطر ورشات البناء
Aymene Zermane
4مخاطر البناء
Mariam Osmann


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مخاطر البناء


Explanation:
وهي مترجمة عن الإنجليزية
"Constrution risks"
en Français c'est TRC, جميع مخاطر البناء/كل المخاطر المتعلقة بمواقع البناء
Lien en Français:


    Reference: http://www.cgem.ma/cgeminfos/article.php?art=77
Mariam Osmann
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
كل مخاطر مواقع العمل


Explanation:
و هي كلّ المخاطر التي يتعرّض لها العمال في مواقع عملهم أي في الورشات و ليس في البناء فقط.

moutarjim05
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
كل مخاطر ورشات البناء


Explanation:
.

Aymene Zermane
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench