KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

Les Fiches de Liaison de Chantier

Arabic translation: استمارات التواصل مع الورشة


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Les Fiches de Liaison de Chantier
Arabic translation:استمارات التواصل مع الورشة
Entered by: TargamaT

12:56 Dec 15, 2010
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Contract
French term or phrase: Les Fiches de Liaison de Chantier
Bonjour,
Je cherche la traduction de : Les Fiches de Liaison de Chantier !
Merci
Houda Maghouz
Morocco
استمارات التواصل مع الورشة
Explanation:
تعريفه
http://www.dsi.cnrs.fr/conduite-projet/phasedeveloppement/qu...
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ملفات أو أوراق الإرتباط للمشروع
Mohamed Hosni
4استمارات التواصل مع الورشة
TargamaT


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
استمارات التواصل مع الورشة


Explanation:
تعريفه
http://www.dsi.cnrs.fr/conduite-projet/phasedeveloppement/qu...

TargamaT
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 94

2 days 42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ملفات أو أوراق الإرتباط للمشروع


Explanation:
أو ملفات إرتباط المشروع

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4