KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

restrictions statutaires

Arabic translation: قيود اتفاقية

23:38 Dec 21, 2016
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: restrictions statutaires
..les restrictions statutaires qui s'appliquent en cas de sous-traitance
Soumia El Mourabit
France
Arabic translation:قيود اتفاقية
Explanation:
هي القيود التي يضعها المتعاقدان عكس القيود القانونية
restrictions légales
التي يفرضها القانون
Selected response from:

Hassan Achahbar
Morocco
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5قيود اتفاقية
Hassan Achahbar
4قيود في النظام الأساسي
malika2012
4قيود قانونية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قيود قانونية


Explanation:
قيود قانونية

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 94
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci


2 days 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
قيود اتفاقية


Explanation:
هي القيود التي يضعها المتعاقدان عكس القيود القانونية
restrictions légales
التي يفرضها القانون

Hassan Achahbar
Morocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci

16 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قيود في النظام الأساسي


Explanation:
هي القيود الواردة في النظام الأساسي للشركة
Une clause statutaire est une clause insérée dans les statuts, publiée et donc opposable aux tiers. Toute convention passée en violation de la clause est nulle
https://www.doc-du-juriste.com/droit-prive-et-contrat/droit-...

malika2012
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci