KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Law/Patents

je ne sais pas comment te le dir mais je t\'aime

Arabic translation: لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّك


12:15 Nov 28, 2001
French to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents / amour
French term or phrase: je ne sais pas comment te le dir mais je t\'aime
par raport au sentiment
Arabic translation:لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّك
Explanation:
لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّك
ou si la personne s'address a une femme alors tu dis
لا أعرف كيف أقوله لكي لكننيّ أحبّك
Selected response from:

arezki lounes
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّكarezki lounes
4لا أستطيع معرفة مدى إعتزازى بك ولكنى أحبكAhmedAMS


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لا أستطيع معرفة مدى إعتزازى بك ولكنى أحبك


Explanation:
لا أستطيع معرفة مدى إعتزازى بك ولكنى أحبك

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 4

123 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّك


Explanation:
لا أعرف كيف أقوله لك لكننيّ أحبّك
ou si la personne s'address a une femme alors tu dis
لا أعرف كيف أقوله لكي لكننيّ أحبّك

arezki lounes
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fethi
243 days

agree  Ouadoud
336 days